Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E 301/XI (See)

Kommandeure:

  • ?
  • Maj Wilhelm Sachse, 28 Dec 1943 - Oct 1944

Formed Apr 1943 in Stavanger-Sola (See) from

Disbanded Oct 1944(?).

Service:

  • Apr 1943 - Oct 1944 in Stavanger-Sola (See)

This webpage was updated 11th January 2022

-xxx-