Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E 122/XI (See)

Kommandeure:

  • ?

Formed Aug 1941(?) in Luftgau XI.

Disbanded Dec 1944.

Service:

  • Aug 1941 - Oct 1944 in Skaramanga (Greece)

This webpage was updated 11th January 2022

-xxx-