Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E 119/XI (See)

Kommandeure:

  • ?

Formed Apr 1941(?) in Luftgau XI.

1 Apr 1944 renamed

Service:

  • Jul 1941 - Apr 1944 in Süda Bay (Crete)

This webpage was updated 11th January 2022

-xxx-