Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E 33/XI

Kommandeure:

  • ?

Formed Jul 1940 in Luftgau XI.

1 Apr 1944 renamed

Service:

  • May 1941 - Jul 1941 in Grojec
  • Sep 1941 - Aug 1943 in Roslawl
  • Aug 1943 - Apr 1944 in Idriza

This webpage was updated 30th May 2022