Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E 32/XI

Kommandeure:

  • ?

Formed Jun 1940 in Luftgau XI.

1 Apr 1944 renamed

Service:

  • Jul 1940 - Dec 1942 in Dunkirk-Mardyck (France)
  • Dec 1942 - Apr 1944 in Marseille-Marignane (France)

This webpage was updated 30th May 2022