Fliegerhorst-Kommandantur E (v) 206/XI

Kommandeure:

  • Obstlt Wilhelm Gehlig, Apr 1944 - 17 Sep 1944

Formed 1 Apr 1944 in Eindhoven from

Disbanded Oct 1944.

Service:

  • Apr 1944 - Sep 1944 in Eindhoven (Holland)

This webpage was updated 30th May 2022